Advertisement
 
   
 
     
 
 

Statistiche

Utenti: 736
Notizie: 11123
Collegamenti web: 5212
Visitatori: 59993616
Il "Fourteenth Moscow International Youth Festival of Circus Arts." PDF Stampa E-mail
sabato 05 settembre 2015

E' in pieno svolgimento al Circus Nikulin di Mosca il "Fourteenth Moscow International Youth Festival of Circus Arts." Il Festival è iniziato giovedi 3 e si concluderà domani 6 settembre.

Ecco gli artisti partecipanti

 

1. "Pair Ring" - Polina Rusinova, Alex Ishmaev. "Children's Studio air gymnastics" Ekaterinburg (Russia). Manager Yu Shusharina. 

 2. "The colossal power" - Daria Kholmogorova Kristina Russian Anastasia Ryazanov. Children's circus studio "Hope" "IzhAvto". Russia Izhevsk, head N. Nagovitsyna.

3. "A group jump rope"
Honoured Ensemble of the Russian Federation "Full House" Russia. Nizhny Tagil, the head of M. Gunina.

4. "Bamboo" - Arseny Volosnikov Oleg Chmutov,
Honoured Ensemble of the Russian Federation "Full House", Russia Nizhny Tagil, the head of M. Gunina.

5. "clown trio" Mariposa "- Petraschuk Tamil, Karakuts Dmitry, Vladimir Nechayev, Ukraine, Kiev.

 6. "air gymnast on the trapeze" puppet "- Queen Elizabeth, Rosgostsirk (Russia). Royal Circus Gia Eradze.     

 7. "Wild World of the jungle" - Lyudmila Surkov, Gia Eradze, Russian State Circus Company (Russia), Royal Circus Gia Eradze.     

 8. "Equilibrium on the piano" - Andrew Tsaplin, Russian State Circus Company (Russia), Royal Circus Gia Eradze.     

 9. "Trapeze artists on the canvases" - Tatiana and Sergey Morozov Russian State Circus Company (Russia), Royal Circus Gia Eradze.    

 10. Clown duo "Mad Comedians" - Agaronov George, Dmitry Vorobiev - the company "Russian Circus" (Russia)  

 11. "air gymnast on the canvases of" The Birds "" - Alain Chuhnova, Belarusian State Circus in Minsk.

 12. "Equilibrium" - Anastasia Trushina, Great Moscow State Circus (Russia).

 13. "Klishnik" - Alexander Batuev, «AG Studio» Russian city of Perm.

 14. "Cordes de Parel '- city administrations Rzayev - Children's model team" Sputnik "Russia, Pavlovsky Posad, head N. Rozhkovskaya 

15. "The power couple" - Andranik and Gevorg Vardanyan, Russian State Circus Company (Russia), Royal Circus Gia Eradze.    

16. "Free the wire" - Eugene Slepuhin Chernov Kreeyshen Moscow (Russia)

17. "Equilibrium on reels" - Artem Sherstovitov, Moscow (GUTSEI), Russia.    

18. "Diabolo" - David Konfal. (Germany).

19. "Rope" - Victoria Sordas. (Hungary).

20. "Wheel of Syrah" - Aime Morales. (Spain).

21. "teeter boards» - Sons Company / Anton Graff, Einar Odenkrants (Sweden)

22. "acrobatic trio Anneё" - May Kesselman, Michael Otter, Ian Vazquez Lopez. (USA, France, Spain).

23. "Trapeze" Duo Emoushen "- Morgan Tisserand, Pierre Antoine Shastang. (France).

24. "The Juggler" - Abraham Derezhe. (Ethiopia).

25. "juggling tango" - Evert Menno baths Dijken Emily Weisse. (Netherlands).

 26. "unicycle" - China Performing Arts Agency (China.)
 
< Prec.   Pros. >

Area Riservata

Amministratore
 
  C.A.de.C - Club Amici del Circo 2007